- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$436,000
$425,000
2.6%29374 N 68TH Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Wendy Ortiz of Real Broker

$3,195,000
$3,195,000
18720 N 101ST Street #2015, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
Listed by Michael Lehman of Silverleaf Realty

$275,000
$289,900
5.1%20656 E Wagon Way, Mayer, AZ 86333
Listed by Christina Chintis of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

$765,000
$789,900
3.2%6531 E Cypress Circle, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
Listed by Maria Guerrero of Realty ONE Group

$550,000
$565,000
2.7%30417 N 42ND Place, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Lawrence P Dignan of Citiea

$675,000
$695,000
2.9%16683 S 180TH Drive, Goodyear, AZ 85338
Listed by Wendy Ortiz of Real Broker

$599,000
$599,000
4231 E QUAIL TRACK Drive, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Rodney Schwalb of HomeSmart Lifestyles

$800,000
$800,000
8341 E HUBBELL Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
Listed by Michelle Renteria of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

$730,000
$739,900
1.3%21 W BERYL Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85021
Listed by Bobby H Lieb of Compass

$430,000
$450,000
4.4%15690 W EARLL Drive, Goodyear, AZ 85395
Listed by Wendy Ortiz of Real Broker

$61,000
$70,000
12.9%1 W Grand Avenue #-, Morristown, AZ 85342
Listed by Nikkie Miller of HomeSmart

$2,860,000
$2,850,000
0.4%46906 N Quiet Hills Drive, Morristown, AZ 85342
Listed by David Larchez of Compass

$399,000
$399,900
0.2%11260 N 92ND Street #2043, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Mary Jo Santistevan of SERHANT.

$699,000
$699,900
0.1%5607 W ALYSSA Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85083
Listed by Cheryl Fenimore of Citiea

$640,000
$650,000
1.5%14302 W LAUREL Lane, Surprise, AZ 85379
Listed by Patricia Simpson of Citiea

$475,000
$499,000
4.8%15213 N CAMEO Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
Listed by Wendy Ortiz of Real Broker

$1,250,000
$1,195,000
4.6%6888 E MIGHTY SAGUARO Way, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
Listed by Scott Gaertner of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

$615,000
$615,000
4223 E DESERT SKY Court, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Cheryl M Carmical of Success Property Brokers

$1,249,000
$1,249,000
14927 E Crown Court, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
Listed by Wendy Ortiz of Real Broker

$715,000
$715,000
4629 E TUMBLEWEED Drive, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Wendy Ortiz of Real Broker

$732,000
$699,000
4.7%9041 E LUDLOW Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Braden W Fawcett of 72SOLD

$2,396,026
$2,395,000
5000 N Camelback Ridge Road #206, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Listed by Leslie C Jenkins of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

$1,275,000
$1,275,000
3756 E Galvin Street, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Kim Panozzo of HomeSmart

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417